Apartment Rentals locations near Buffalo, NY

Showing 1–10 of 10 results

The Mayflower Rental Apartments In Buffalo

📍 66 Summer St Buffalo Ny 14209, Buffalo, NY, 14209

📞 716-886-5300

🌐 www.bmgapt.com

Buffalo Apartment Management is Buffalo premier apartments for Rent Company and Homes rental group at Buffalo NY. We provide furnished bedrooms comfort, safety and good living homes in Buffalo apartment buildings.

The Elliott Rental Apartment In Buffalo

📍 171-175 Linwood Ave, Buffalo, NY, 14209

📞 877-816-2215

🌐 www.bmgapt.com

Bedrooms Monthly Rent Studio $610 to $690 1 Bedroom $700 to $850 2 Bedroom $895 to $1150 Include Rent Heat Electric Water

Amherst Woods Rental Apartment In Buffalo

📍 1394 Amherst St, Buffalo, NY, 14216

📞 877-816-2215

🌐 www.bmgapt.com

Bedrooms Monthly Rent 1 Bedroom $675 to $675 2 Bedroom $775 to $975 Studio $600 to $650 Include Rent Heat Water Storage

733 West Delavan Avenue Rental Apartment In Elmwood Village

📍 733 W Delavan Ave, Buffalo, NY, 14222

📞 716-883-3600

🌐 www.bmgapt.com

Bedrooms Monthly Rent Studio $600 to $650 1 Bedroom $775 to $1000 2 Bedroom $1275 to $1700

The Delaware AVE Rental Apartment In Buffalo

📍 1149 Delaware Ave, Buffalo, NY, 14209

📞 877-816-2215

🌐 www.bmgapt.com

Bedrooms Monthly Rent 1 Bedroom (w/Dens/Balconies) $850 to $1100 1 Bedroom $825 to $950 2 Bedroom (2 Baths) $1490 to $1700 Include Rent Heat Water

The Crescent Garden Rental Apartment In Buffalo

📍 338-340 Crescent Ave, Buffalo, NY, 14214

📞 877-816-2215

🌐 www.bmgapt.com

Bedrooms Monthly Rent 1 Bedroom $690 to $750 Include Rent Heat Electric Water Storage

Greenleaf & Company

📍 1131 Delaware Ave, BUFFALO, NY, 14209

📞 716-885-8538

Elmwood Village Apartments In Buffalo

📍 715-721 Elmwood Ave, Buffalo, NY, 14222

📞 877-816-2215

🌐 www.bmgapt.com

Bedrooms Monthly Rent 1 Bedroom $640 to $975 Include Rent Heat Water

219 Summer Rental Apartment In Buffalo

📍 219 Summer St, Buffalo, NY, 14222

📞 877-816-2215

🌐 www.bmgapt.com

Bedrooms Monthly Rent 2 Bedroom $875 to $875 1 Bedroom $700 to $975 Studio $650 to $700

221 Summer Rental Apartment In Buffalo

📍 221 Summer St, Buffalo, NY, 14222

📞 877-816-2215

🌐 www.bmgapt.com

Dishwashers Large Bedrooms Screened Balconies Maytag Laundry Room Bedrooms Monthly Rent 2 Bedroom $900 to $1025 1 Bedroom $675 to $850